Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bataan Memorial Death March
White Sands Missile Range, NM
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
ROTC Female Light
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
18
Finishers
17
Pace
16:01/mile
Average Time
06:59:43
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
MILITARY Male Heavy
MILITARY Male Light
MILITARY Female Heavy
MILITARY Female Light
ROTC Male Heavy
ROTC Male Light
ROTC Female Heavy
ROTC Female Light
Honorary
CIVILIAN Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Male Light
CIVILIAN Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Female Light
MILITARY Team Male Heavy
MILITARY Team Male Light
MILITARY Team Female Heavy
MILITARY Team Female Light
MILITARY Team Co-ed Heavy
MILITARY Team Co-ed Light
ROTC Team Heavy
ROTC Team Light
JROTC Team Light
National Guard Team Heavy
National Guard Team Light
CIVILIAN Team Male Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Male Light
CIVILIAN Team Female Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Female Light
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Heavy
CIVILIAN Team Co-ed Light
DNF Honor
DQ Individual
DQ Team
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20 to 29
30 to 36
No Age Given
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Split1
Split1 Place
Split2
Split2 Place
Split3
Split3 Place
1
Daniela Castillo
(# 1249)
04:43:53.197
10:50/mile
Finish
01:11:14.897
3 / 15
02:18:26.954
2 / 15
03:20:20.202
1 / 15
2
Anne Lichtfuss
(# 1262)
04:54:31.516
11:14/mile
Finish
01:10:44.546
2 / 15
02:17:57.439
1 / 15
03:32:33.031
2 / 15
3
Dominique Chan
(# 1250)
05:10:34.710
11:51/mile
Finish
01:09:29.871
1 / 15
02:27:34.574
3 / 15
03:37:41.024
3 / 15
4
GRACE PFLUGER
(# 1265)
05:39:29.299
12:57/mile
Finish
01:30:59.051
9 / 15
03:02:30.671
5 / 15
04:23:05.018
4 / 15
5
Dietta Hahn
(# 1257)
05:45:33.657
13:11/mile
Finish
01:31:38.345
10 / 15
03:02:55.244
9 / 15
04:27:53.527
5 / 15
6
sarah holderman
(# 1259)
05:46:57.812
13:14/mile
Finish
01:28:27.648
8 / 15
03:10:54.930
10 / 15
04:34:25.374
6 / 15
7
Marriah Crowe
(# 1251)
06:13:54.090
14:16/mile
Finish
01:22:33.647
5 / 15
03:02:49.348
7 / 15
04:41:00.850
7 / 15
8
Jessi Ernst
(# 1255)
06:14:36.802
14:17/mile
Finish
01:22:37.779
6 / 15
02:58:02.434
4 / 15
04:41:04.232
8 / 15
9
Mira Duncan
(# 1254)
06:31:32.406
14:56/mile
Finish
02:00:04.297
12 / 15
03:39:38.224
11 / 15
05:07:41.894
9 / 15
10
Carly keogh
(# 1261)
06:43:33.607
15:24/mile
Finish
02:00:32.628
14 / 15
03:41:11.601
14 / 15
05:12:39.320
10 / 15
11
Arianna D'Isola
(# 1252)
07:04:32.149
16:12/mile
Finish
02:00:16.727
13 / 15
03:39:47.241
12 / 15
05:18:45.927
13 / 15
12
Samantha Dee
(# 1253)
07:08:25.812
16:21/mile
Finish
01:22:41.336
7 / 15
03:02:49.867
8 / 15
05:18:31.936
12 / 15
13
Stephanie Montgomery
(# 1264)
07:08:27.849
16:21/mile
Finish
01:21:10.485
4 / 15
03:02:49.227
6 / 15
05:18:30.396
11 / 15
14
Lauren Arner
(# 1248)
07:22:05.792
16:52/mile
Finish
01:56:19.574
11 / 15
03:40:46.731
13 / 15
05:28:10.488
14 / 15
15
Amy Jensen
(# 1260)
08:49:40.282
20:12/mile
Finish
02:19:45.920
15 / 15
04:23:36.689
15 / 15
06:52:51.410
15 / 15
16
Mckenzie Wilson
(# 1268)
11:47:57.745
27:01/mile
Finish
--
--
--
17
Samantha Castillo
(# 1267)
11:49:18.745
27:04/mile
Finish
--
--
--
Page:
1
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##